Результаты первенства клуба 6 ноября 2016

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М8, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Дёмин Алексей                                         30 2008  00:00 00:21:00   +00:00      1 
   2 Кочетков Илья                                         11 2008  00:00 00:22:55   +01:55      2 
   3 Голов Тимофей                                          4 2009  00:00 00:23:06   +02:06      3 
   4 Юрчиков Иван              Верховцева М.О.             24 2008  00:00 00:23:20   +02:20      4 
   5 Зайцев Влад                                            8 2008  00:00 00:45:16   +24:16      5 

М10, 7 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Белоус Дмитрий            Верховцева М.О.             33 2007  00:00 00:16:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Мышинский Максим          Верховцева М.О.             12 2006  00:00 00:38:49   +22:19      2 
   3 Степанов Андрей                                       19 2007  00:00 00:42:59   +26:29      3 
   4 Павликов Тимофей                                      14 2007  00:00 00:44:07   +27:37      4 
   5 Логачев Арсений                                       31 2007  00:00 01:03:00   +46:30      5 
   6 Жук Иван                  Верховцева М.О.             29 2006  00:00 01:04:33   +48:03      6 

М14, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Бурлаков Андрей           Верховцева М.О.              2 2003  00:00 00:15:36   +00:00      1 
   2 Романтовский Александр                                15 2002  00:00 00:17:11   +01:35      2 
   3 Синицын Антон             Верховцева М.О.             16 2003  00:00 00:17:13   +01:37      3 
   4 Снигирев Глеб                                         34 2003  00:00 00:21:32   +05:56      4 
   5 Колбенев Роман                                        35 2002  00:00 00:27:36   +12:00      5 
   6 Белоус Максим             Верховцева М.О.             37 2002  00:00 00:27:41   +12:05      6 
   7 Устюгов Владимир                                      25 2003  00:00 00:29:13   +13:37      7 
   8 Устюгов Юрий                                          26 2003  00:00 00:29:19   +13:43      8 
   9 Горшков Кирилл            Верховцева М.О.              5 2002  00:00 00:30:26   +14:50      9 
  10 Боченко Даниил                                         1 2003  00:00 00:30:53   +15:17     10 

М16, 13 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Тащилин Никита            Верховцева М.О.             20 2001  00:00 00:28:53   +00:00      1 

Ж8, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Крутько Ольга             Верховцева М.О.             28 2009  00:00 01:03:27   +00:00      1 

Ж10, 7 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Чистова Дарья             Верховцева М.О.             22 2006  00:00 00:27:03   +00:00      1 
   2 Дайнеко Милана            Верховцева М.О.              7 2006  00:00 00:36:31   +09:28      2 

Ж12, 8 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Чистова Ксения            Верховцева М.О.             23 2004  00:00 00:16:32   +00:00      1 
   2 Соловей Полина            Верховцева М.О.             18 2005  00:00 00:18:43   +02:11      2 

Ж14, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Верховцева Анна                                        3 2003  00:00 00:48:45   +00:00      1 
   2 Соковникова Валерия                                   17 2002  00:00 00:49:14   +00:29      2 

Ж21, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Белоус Ольга                                          36 1976  00:00 00:55:16   +00:00      1 

Род-дети, 5 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Чистов Владимир                                       21 2010  00:00 00:16:12   +00:00      1 
   2 Жук Фёдор                                             27 2009  00:00 00:18:05   +01:53      2 
   3 Князев Даниил             Верховцева М.О.             10 2008  00:00 00:19:25   +03:13      3 
   4 Нестеров Тимофей                                      13 2005  00:00 00:20:04   +03:52      4 
   5 Зайцев Евгений                                         9 2006  00:00 00:46:09   +29:57      5 
   6 Графонова Анастасия                                    6 2007  00:00 00:53:44   +37:32      6 
   7 Панин Максим                                          32 2008  00:00 00:58:08   +41:56      7 
Главный судья                                   Веденина Л.П.
Главный секретарь                               Корепанов А.Г.

Добавить комментарий